ELTERNVERTRETUNG DER GRUNDSCHULE GELLENBECK

  

Stand: 10/2019

 

ELTERNRATSVORSITZENDE

 

Vorsitzende

Steffens-Korbanka, Patricia

809970

2G2

Stellvertreter

Kasper, Nelli

895075

4G2

 

ELTERNVERTRETER FÜR DIE GESAMTKONFERENZ

 

Nelli Kasper 4G2
Götting, Stefanie

3G2

Patricia Steffens-Korbanka 2G2

Witte, Tanja

1N

Rosemann, Ricarda

2N

Konersmann, Yvonne 1N

 

DELEGIERTE GEMEINDEELTERNRAT

 

   

 

 

 

 

DELEGIERTE KREISELTERNRAT

 

  Steffens-Korbanka, Patricia 2G2
 

Kasper, Nelli

1G1

 

 

SCHULVORSTAND

 

Witte, Tanja

1N

Konersmann, Yvonne

1N

Kasper, Nelli

4G2

Steffens-Korbanka, Patricia

2G2

Barbe, Monica

L

Tillmann, Nina

L

Wulftange, Simone

L

Frankenberg, Stephanie

SL

Vertretung Eltern 

 

Rosemann, Ricarda

2N

Götting, Stefanie

3G2

 

 

Vertretung Lehrer 

 

Hüging, Nicole

L

Mansfeld, Judith

L

 

FACHKONFERENZ  Stand: August 2019

 

 

Fachkonferenz

 

Vertreter/-innen Kollegium

Vertreter/-innen Eltern

Deutsch

 

 

 

Judith Mansfeld

Maria Aach, Maria Bendel, Sarah Dreier-Winter,

Stephanie Frankenberg, Annette Hehemann, Uta

Plickert, Sabine Hejda

Melanie Fletemeyer, 3 G I

Anja Willand, 4N

Nelli Kasper, 4 G II

 

 

     

 

Mathematik

 

 

 

Kirsten Brüggemann

Maria Aach, Judith Mansfeld, Frank Thölker, Anja

Westrup, Ele Lumme, Svenja Fröde, Johanna

Herkenhoff

Ph.A., 4 G II

Inka Dreyer, 3

Melanie Fletemeyer, 3G1

 

     

Englisch

 

 

Maria Aach

Marita Merrath, Frank Thölker,

Ph.A., 4 G II

Anja Willand, 4N

Regina Moser

 

     

 

Sachunterricht

 

 

Annette Hehemann,

Monica Barbe, Simone Wulftange, Svenja Fröde

Ph. A., 4 G II

Patricia Steffens-Korbanka, 3 G II

Stefanie Götting, 3 G II

 

     

Kunst/T/W

 

Marita Merrath

Sarah Dreier-Winter, Anja Westrup, Stephanie Frankenberg

Nina Garske, 4N

Stephanie Rötrige , 2G1

 

     

Musik

 

 

Stephanie Frankenberg,

Judith Mansfeld, Ele Lumme

Nina Garske, 4 N

Anja Willand, 4N

 

     

Sport

 

 

Nina Tillmann

Anja Westrup,Kirsten Brüggemann, Ele Lumme,

Johanna Herkenhoff

Ricarda Rosemann, 1N

Yvonne Konersmann, 1N

     

Religion ev / rk

Frank Thölker,

Monica Barbe, Annette Hehemann, Thea

Konersmann, Simone Wulftange

Patricia Steffens-Korbanka, 3 G II

Alexandra Voß, 2G2

Stephanie Rötrige 2G1